Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
1:1 |
|
2 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
3:1 |
|
3 |
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
2:0 |
|
4 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Syrena Zbąszynek |
2:0 |
|
5 |
TS Przylep |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
2:0 |
|
6 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Dąb Przybyszów |
0:1 |
|
7 |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
0:0 |
|
8 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Santos Świebodzin |
1:1 |
|
9 |
Ilanka Rzepin |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
4:0 |
|
10 |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
2:2 |
|
11 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Formacja Port 2000 Mostki |
1:1 |
|
12 |
Budowlani Lubsko |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
0:4 |
|
13 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Piast Karnin (Gorzów Wielkopolski) |
0:2 |
|
14 |
Czarni Witnica |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
0:3 |
|
15 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Odra Górzyca |
5:2 |
|
16 |
Arka Nowa Sól |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
1:1 |
|
17 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Korona Kożuchów |
3:0 |
|
18 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Meprozet Stare Kurowo |
2:0 |
|
19 |
Odra Bytom Odrzański |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
1:1 |
|
20 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski |
0:3 |
|
21 |
Syrena Zbąszynek |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
1:1 |
|
22 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
TS Przylep |
2:0 |
|
23 |
Dąb Przybyszów |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
1:1 |
|
24 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Sprotavia Szprotawa |
0:1 |
|
25 |
Santos Świebodzin |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
3:0 |
|
26 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Ilanka Rzepin |
1:2 |
|
27 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Lubuszanin Drezdenko |
1:0 |
|
28 |
Formacja Port 2000 Mostki |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
3:0 |
|
29 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Budowlani Lubsko |
3:0 |
|
30 |
Piast Karnin (Gorzów Wielkopolski) |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
1:2 |
|
31 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Czarni Witnica |
4:0 |
|
32 |
Odra Górzyca |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
0:2 |
|
33 |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
Arka Nowa Sól |
1:0 |
|
34 |
Korona Kożuchów |
Spójnia Ośno Lubuskie |
3:0 |
|